00:00 | Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Strasbourg Nancy Colmar |
---|
Soissons |
00:01 | Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lübeck Rostock Kiel Homburg |
---|
00:05 | Tatabánya Győr Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Pölten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannöver Bremen Hamburg Lübeck Kiel Münster Dortmund Essen Düsseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrücken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zürich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna |
---|
00:06 | Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle |
---|
00:10 | Annecy Chambéry Grenoble Arles Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Narbonne Carcassonne Montauban Nice Cannes Fréjus Saint-Tropez Toulon Aix-en-Provence Salon-de-Provence Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orléans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle |
---|
00:16 | Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle |
---|
00:25 | Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma |
---|
00:26 | Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon |
---|
00:30 | Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon |
---|
00:38 | Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon |
---|
00:40 | Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon |
---|
00:50 | Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova |
---|
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova |
00:56 | Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle |
---|
01:00 | Agighiol Zebil Sarichioi Enisala Salcioara Baia Jurilovca |
---|
01:02 | Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova |
---|
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova |
01:05 | Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle |
---|
01:10 | Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lübeck Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Rostock Kiel Homburg |
---|
01:26 | Budapesta Győr Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Portogruaro Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto L'Aquila Roma |
---|
01:30 | Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen |
---|
01:41 | Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma |
---|
02:00 | Otopeni Aeroport Băneasa |
---|
02:04 | Budapesta Győr Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Portogruaro Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto L'Aquila Roma |
---|
02:22 | Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen |
---|
02:24 | Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen |
---|
02:30 | MaxiBus Travel Oradea |
---|
MaxiBus Travel Girona Osona Barcelona Lérida Vilafranca del Penedès Huesca Taragoña Zaragoza L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarló Guadalajara Cabanes Castellón de la Plana Valencia Godelleta Requena Motilla del Palancar Honrubia Madrid Talavera de la Reina Medina del Campo Valladolid Mérida Almendralejo Villafranca de los Barros Zafra Santa Marta Zamora Badajoz Estremoz Benavente Évora León Pegões Setúbal Montijo Albufeira Oviedo Lisabona Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lagos Gijón Santarém Faro |
MaxiBus Travel Udine Monfalcone Veneția Padova Verona Bologna Firenze Roma Genova Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Vicenza |
Otopeni Aeroport |
03:00 | Saraiu Hârșova Țăndărei Slobozia Drajna Nouă București |
---|
Agighiol Zebil Sarichioi Enisala Salcioara Baia Jurilovca |
03:16 | Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Strasbourg Nancy Colmar |
---|
05:00 | Saraiu Hârșova Țăndărei Slobozia Drajna Nouă București |
---|
05:15 | Agighiol Zebil Sarichioi Enisala Salcioara Baia Jurilovca |
---|
05:30 | Coltrans Galați |
---|
Mineri Somova Isaccea Revărsarea Rachelu Luncavița Văcăreni Garvăn I.C. Bratianu |
Otopeni Aeroport |
06:00 | Sherif Beștepe Mahmudia Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Valea Nucarilor Agighiol Sabangia Sarichioi Zebil Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Constanța |
---|
Cozandra Com Smardan |
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov |
Otopeni Aeroport Băneasa |
Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Alba Valea Teilor |
06:10 | Cataloi Frecăței Poșta Telița |
---|
06:15 | MARCEL-PRESTCOM Nufăru Partizani |
---|
Chiper Georgeta Babadag |
Unicat Conf SRL Partizani |
Kavarna Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Varna Nessebar Burgas |
06:30 | Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile Colina Sarinasuf Plopul Murighiol Dunavățu de Sus Dunavățu de Jos |
---|
Trace Trans Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ovidiu |
Cozandra Com Brăila |
Mineri Somova Isaccea Revărsarea Rachelu Luncavița Văcăreni Garvăn I.C. Bratianu |
06:40 | Mihtrans Nufăru |
---|
07:00 | Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile |
---|
Saraiu Hârșova Țăndărei Slobozia Drajna Nouă București |
MARCEL-PRESTCOM Nalbant Trestenic |
Lilian Express Arkhaía Kórinthos Akráta Árgos Trípolis Pátrai Promakhón Seres Áraxos Sparta Lápas Skála Salonic Várda Kateríni Vlakhiótis Lechainá Lárisa Élos Volos Káto Glikóvrisi Loutrá Killínis Andravída Moláoi Lamía Atalánti Gastoúni Amaliás Kástro Asopós Pírgos Pappadhiánika Thívai Zakháro Elíka Athens Neápolis Pireas Kalón Nerón Kiparíssia Filiatrá Gargaliánoi Kazárma Mesinón Asprókhoma Kalamáta |
Lilian Express București |
Cozandra Com Murighiol |
07:10 | Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Iulia Nicolae Bălcescu Turda Mihai Bravu Satu Nou Babadag |
---|
07:15 | Conex Trans SRL Babadag |
---|
Andreas Trans SRL Babadag |
Kavarna Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Varna Nessebar Burgas |
07:16 | Trace Trans Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia |
---|
07:30 | Mineri Somova Isaccea Revărsarea Rachelu Luncavița Văcăreni Garvăn I.C. Bratianu |
---|
București |
Kușadası Davutlar |
Bodrum Marmaris |
Párga Ammoudiá Vráchos Lefkada Áyios Nikítas Nikiána Perigiálion Nidri Vasilikí |
Otopeni Aeroport |
07:40 | Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Ciucurova Topolog |
---|
07:45 | Conex Trans SRL Parcheș |
---|
Agighiol Zebil Sarichioi Enisala Salcioara Baia Jurilovca |
08:00 | Cozandra Com Brăila |
---|
Chiper Georgeta Babadag |
Mihtrans Nufăru |
Otopeni Aeroport Băneasa |
Eco Delta Trip Vulturu Maliuc Gorgova Crișan Sulina |
Partizani Vulturu Maliuc Gorgova Mila 23 |
08:20 | Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Ciucurova Topolog Rahman Corugea Casimcea Războeni |
---|
08:30 | Mineri Somova Isaccea Revărsarea Rachelu Luncavița Văcăreni Garvăn I.C. Bratianu |
---|
Pardina |
08:40 | Cataloi Frecăței Poșta Telița |
---|
08:45 | Conex Trans SRL Parcheș |
---|
09:00 | Saraiu Hârșova Țăndărei Slobozia Drajna Nouă București |
---|
Eco Delta Trip Vulturu Maliuc Gorgova Crișan Sulina |
09:05 | Trace Trans Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ovidiu |
---|
09:30 | Cozandra Com Murighiol |
---|
Cozandra Com Smardan |
Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Iulia Nicolae Bălcescu Turda Mihai Bravu Satu Nou Babadag |
09:45 | Trace Trans Izvoarele Alba General Praporgescu Cerna Greci Carcaliu Smardan Măicănești |
---|
10:00 | Trace Trans Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ovidiu |
---|
Mihtrans Salcioara |
Conex Trans SRL Parcheș |
Otopeni Aeroport Băneasa |
Direct Aeroport Mila 23 |
Otopeni Aeroport |
Partizani Vulturu Maliuc Gorgova Mila 23 |
10:15 | Kavarna Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Varna Nessebar Burgas |
---|
10:30 | Cozandra Com Smardan |
---|
Unicat Conf SRL Casimcea |
10:45 | Chiper Georgeta Dunavățu de Jos |
---|
Chiper Georgeta Babadag |
10:50 | Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Ciucurova Topolog |
---|
10:55 | Trace Trans Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ovidiu |
---|
11:00 | Mihtrans Nufăru |
---|
Agighiol Zebil Sarichioi Enisala Salcioara Baia Jurilovca |
Mineri Somova Isaccea Revărsarea Rachelu Luncavița Văcăreni Garvăn I.C. Bratianu |
11:01 | Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Alba Valea Teilor |
---|
11:05 | Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Horia Mircea Vodă Cerna Traian Peceneaga Ostrov Dăeni |
---|
11:15 | Conex Trans SRL Parcheș |
---|
11:25 | Cozandra Com Smardan |
---|
11:30 | Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile Colina Sarinasuf Plopul Murighiol Dunavățu de Sus Dunavățu de Jos |
---|
MARCEL-PRESTCOM Nufăru Partizani |
Unicat Conf SRL Partizani |
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov |
Otopeni Aeroport Băneasa |
Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Ciucurova Topolog Măgurele Făgărașu Nou Dăeni Ostrov |
Otopeni Aeroport |
11:31 | Cataloi Frecăței Poșta Telița |
---|
11:45 | Unicat Conf SRL Topolog |
---|
Trace Trans Iași |
11:50 | Trace Trans Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ovidiu |
---|
Cozandra Com Murighiol |
12:00 | Saraiu Hârșova Țăndărei Slobozia Drajna Nouă București |
---|
Conex Trans SRL Rahman |
Partizani Vulturu Maliuc Gorgova Mila 23 |
12:15 | Sherif Beștepe Mahmudia Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Valea Nucarilor Agighiol Sabangia Sarichioi Zebil Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Constanța |
---|
Sherif Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ceamurlia de Sus Mina Altân-Tepe Stejaru Neatîrnarea Vasile Alecsandri Sâmbăta Nouă |
Chiper Georgeta Valea Teilor |
Conex Trans SRL Parcheș |
12:30 | Chiper Georgeta Babadag |
---|
Cozandra Com Smardan |
Andreas Trans SRL Babadag |
Eco Delta Trip Vulturu Maliuc Gorgova Crișan Sulina |
Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Iulia Nicolae Bălcescu Turda Mihai Bravu Satu Nou Babadag |
Mineri Somova Isaccea Revărsarea Rachelu Luncavița Văcăreni Garvăn I.C. Bratianu |
12:45 | Trace Trans Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ovidiu |
---|
13:00 | Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile |
---|
Cozandra Com Brăila |
Cozandra Com Murighiol |
Mihtrans Cârjelari |
Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Ciucurova Topolog Luminița Meșteru Dorobanțu Cârjelari |
13:20 | Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Ciucurova Topolog Rahman Corugea Casimcea Războeni |
---|
13:30 | Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport Băneasa |
Mineri Somova Isaccea Revărsarea Rachelu Luncavița Văcăreni Garvăn I.C. Bratianu |
Otopeni Aeroport |
Partizani Vulturu Maliuc Gorgova Mila 23 |
13:45 | MARCEL-PRESTCOM Nalbant Trestenic |
---|
14:00 | Saraiu Hârșova Țăndărei Slobozia Drajna Nouă București |
---|
Cozandra Com Brăila |
Chiper Georgeta Dunavățu de Jos |
Eco Delta Trip Vulturu Maliuc Gorgova Crișan Sulina |
14:15 | Trace Trans Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ovidiu |
---|
Mihtrans Nufăru |
14:30 | Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile Colina Sarinasuf Plopul Murighiol Dunavățu de Sus Dunavățu de Jos |
---|
Conex Trans SRL Babadag |
Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Alba Valea Teilor |
14:31 | Cataloi Frecăței Poșta Telița |
---|
14:45 | Conex Trans SRL Parcheș |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport Băneasa |
14:50 | TransMarian Braila Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Düsseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Stuttgart Liège Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool |
---|
TransMarian Braila Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Neumünster Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Växjö Halmstad Varberg Göteborg Borås Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Stockholm |
TransMarian Braila Lens Arras Amiens Beauvais Paris Rouen Caen Rennes Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht |
15:00 | Chiper Georgeta Babadag |
---|
Cozandra Com Smardan |
Unicat Conf SRL Partizani |
Unicat Conf SRL Casimcea |
București |
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokaryá Platamonas Nei Pori |
Néa Kallikrátia Nea Potidea Néa Ródha Nea Moudania Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Afitos Yerakiní Kallithea Kriopigi Psakoudia Metamorfosi Polychrono Hanioti Pefkochori Nikiti (Sithonia) Elia Nikitis Palioúrion Salonic Néa Skióni Vourvourou (Sithonia) Sárti Kalándra Posidi Koufós Skála Foúrkas Toroni Néos Marmarás Ágios Nikólaos |
Keramotí Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach |
Partizani Vulturu Maliuc Gorgova Mila 23 |
15:30 | Saraiu Hârșova Țăndărei Slobozia Drajna Nouă București |
---|
Agighiol Zebil Sarichioi Enisala Salcioara Baia Jurilovca |
Mineri Somova Isaccea Revărsarea Rachelu Luncavița Văcăreni Garvăn I.C. Bratianu |
Otopeni Aeroport |
15:40 | Mihtrans Nufăru |
---|
15:45 | Cozandra Com Murighiol |
---|
Cozandra Com Smardan |
Unicat Conf SRL Ostrov |
15:55 | Trace Trans Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ovidiu |
---|
16:00 | Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile |
---|
Europa Buss Budapesta München Stuttgart Luxembourg Bruxelles Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay |
Europa Buss București |
Otopeni Aeroport Băneasa |
Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Horia Hamcearca Nifon |
16:01 | Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Ciucurova Topolog Făgărașu Nou Măgurele Dăeni Ostrov |
---|
16:15 | Cataloi Frecăței Poșta Telița |
---|
16:16 | Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Horia Mircea Vodă Cerna Traian Peceneaga Ostrov Dăeni |
---|
16:25 | Unicat Conf SRL Fantana Mare |
---|
16:30 | Cozandra Com Smardan |
---|
Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Horia Hamcearca Nifon |
Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Alba Valea Teilor |
16:45 | Sherif Beștepe Mahmudia Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Valea Nucarilor Agighiol Sabangia Sarichioi Zebil Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Constanța |
---|
Conex Trans SRL Razboieni |
Mihtrans Cârjelari |
Conex Trans SRL Parcheș |
16:50 | Trace Trans Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ovidiu |
---|
17:00 | Saraiu Hârșova Țăndărei Slobozia Drajna Nouă București |
---|
Mihtrans Salcioara |
Chiper Georgeta Valea Teilor |
Andreas Trans SRL Babadag |
Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Alba Valea Teilor |
Partizani Vulturu Maliuc Gorgova Mila 23 |
17:20 | Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Ciucurova Topolog Luminița Meșteru Dorobanțu Cârjelari |
---|
17:30 | Chiper Georgeta Dunavățu de Jos |
---|
Cozandra Com Smardan |
Eco Delta Trip Vulturu Maliuc Gorgova Crișan Sulina |
Cataloi Nalbant Izvoarele Iulia Nicolae Bălcescu Turda Mihai Bravu Satu Nou Babadag |
Mineri Somova Isaccea Revărsarea Rachelu Luncavița Văcăreni Garvăn I.C. Bratianu |
17:45 | Sherif Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ceamurlia de Sus Mina Altân-Tepe Stejaru Neatîrnarea Vasile Alecsandri Sâmbăta Nouă |
---|
Trace Trans Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ovidiu |
18:00 | Cozandra Com Murighiol |
---|
Chiper Georgeta Babadag |
Cozandra Com Florești |
Agighiol Zebil Sarichioi Enisala Salcioara Baia Jurilovca |
Cataloi Frecăței Poșta Telița |
Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Ciucurova Topolog Rahman Corugea Casimcea Războeni |
18:30 | Sherif Agighiol Valea Nucarilor Iazurile Colina Sarinasuf Plopul Murighiol Dunavățu de Sus Dunavățu de Jos |
---|
Trace Trans Mihail Kogălniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Ovidiu |
Mineri Somova Isaccea Revărsarea Rachelu Luncavița Văcăreni Garvăn I.C. Bratianu |
18:32 | Trace Trans Constanța |
---|
18:45 | Conex Trans SRL Parcheș |
---|
19:00 | Chiper Georgeta Babadag |
---|
Partizani Vulturu Maliuc Gorgova Mila 23 |
19:30 | Agighiol Zebil Sarichioi Enisala Salcioara Baia Jurilovca |
---|
19:45 | Conex Trans SRL Parcheș |
---|
20:13 | Trace Trans Somova Niculițel |
---|
20:30 | Otopeni Aeroport Băneasa |
---|
Istanbul |
21:00 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
22:00 | Agighiol Zebil Sarichioi Enisala Salcioara Baia Jurilovca |
---|
Sankt Gallen Zürich Frauenfeld Winterthur Baden Zug Aarau Lucerne Solothurn Biel Berna |
22:32 | Sankt Gallen Zürich Frauenfeld Winterthur Baden Zug Aarau Lucerne Solothurn Biel Berna |
---|
23:00 | Otopeni Aeroport Băneasa |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
23:30 | Agighiol Zebil Sarichioi Enisala Salcioara Baia Jurilovca |