00:05 | Romfour Romania Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon |
---|
00:18 | Romfour Romania Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon |
---|
03:50 | Romfour Romania Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen |
---|
03:52 | Romfour Romania Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen |
---|
06:20 | Cozandra Com I.C. Bratianu |
---|
06:30 | Trace Trans Greci Turcoaia Cerna Mircea Vodă Horia Ciucurova Slava Cercheză Constanța |
---|
07:00 | DILIGENTA SUD NORD Constanța |
---|
Cozandra Com I.C. Bratianu |
Carcaliu Greci Turcoaia |
08:20 | Carcaliu Greci Turcoaia |
---|
09:00 | Cozandra Com Carcaliu |
---|
Carcaliu Greci Turcoaia |
09:30 | DILIGENTA SUD NORD Constanța |
---|
10:00 | Cozandra Com I.C. Bratianu |
---|
10:30 | Cozandra Com Dăeni |
---|
Cerna Traian Peceneaga Ostrov Dăeni |
10:45 | Trace Trans Greci Turcoaia Cerna Mircea Vodă Horia Ciucurova Slava Cercheză Slava Rusă Constanța |
---|
10:52 | Trace Trans Carcaliu Greci Cerna General Praporgescu Horia Alba Izvoarele Tulcea |
---|
11:00 | Carcaliu Greci Turcoaia |
---|
11:50 | Cozandra Com Carcaliu |
---|
12:02 | Trace Trans Smardan Brăila Măicănești Călienii Noi Boțîrlău Dumbrăvița-Butuceni Răstoaca |
---|
12:40 | Romfour Romania Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen |
---|
13:00 | Trace Trans Turcoaia Mircea Vodă Horia Ciucurova Slava Cercheză Slava Rusă Constanța |
---|
13:15 | Cozandra Com I.C. Bratianu |
---|
13:30 | DILIGENTA SUD NORD Constanța |
---|
14:00 | Carcaliu Greci Turcoaia |
---|
14:01 | Carcaliu Greci Turcoaia |
---|
14:20 | Cozandra Com I.C. Bratianu |
---|
15:30 | Trace Trans Jijila Garvăn |
---|
15:50 | DILIGENTA SUD NORD Constanța |
---|
16:00 | Cozandra Com I.C. Bratianu |
---|
Carcaliu Greci Turcoaia |
16:50 | Trace Trans Ciucurova Slava Cercheză Constanța |
---|
17:15 | Cozandra Com Dăeni |
---|
17:20 | Cozandra Com Cârjelari |
---|
18:00 | Cerna Traian Peceneaga Ostrov Dăeni |
---|
18:10 | Cozandra Com Văcăreni |
---|
18:30 | Cozandra Com Carcaliu |
---|
19:10 | Vlad Trans SRL (Tulcea) Rachelu |
---|
19:45 | Trace Trans Jijila Garvăn |
---|
20:00 | Carcaliu Greci Turcoaia |
---|
20:01 | Carcaliu Greci Turcoaia |
---|
20:02 | Carcaliu Greci Turcoaia |